• 1M
  • Rezultati

Breadcrumb

1M 2018 - 18.03.2018. 08:30

Poredak

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Hrvoje VlašićPW6:35:00
2Daniel Krstulović OparaFA7:32:00+0:57:00
3Stanislav BergantPW7:49:00+1:14:00
4Josip StipčevićPW7:53:00+1:18:00
5Vedran SabljićPW8:02:00+1:27:00
6Goran Mikša8:18:00+1:43:00
7Ivan MučnjakPW8:21:00+1:46:00
8Irena SmojverFA8:32:00+1:57:00
9Ivan RadićPB8:50:00+2:15:00
10Vedran BerkovićFA8:53:00+2:18:00
11Marco HrlićFA9:09:00+2:34:00
12Marko CuriPW9:21:00+2:46:00
Goran PoljakPW9:21:00+2:46:00
14Domagoj KreberFA9:30:00+2:55:00
Tomislav BarkićFA9:30:00+2:55:00
16Ivor NovoselFA9:47:00+3:12:00
17Krešimir MandićFA9:55:00+3:20:00
Mile Mioković9:55:00+3:20:00
19Vjekoslav IvandijaPW10:07:00+3:32:00
Ivan MagdićFA10:07:00+3:32:00
Ivana IvandijaPW10:07:00+3:32:00
22Aleksandar KosanovićPW10:55:00+4:20:00
Vedran MušuraPW10:55:00+4:20:00
24Velimir DoležalPW11:12:00+4:37:00
Zlatko DoležalPW11:12:00+4:37:00
26Tajana ŠpoljarecPW11:30:00+4:55:00
Ivana JonkeFA11:30:00+4:55:00
Zvonimira MilevčićFA11:30:00+4:55:00
Ivana BanovićPB11:30:00+4:55:00
30Hrvoje SeiterFA11:35:00+5:00:00
Marko VlahovFA11:35:00+5:00:00
Hrvoje KiretaFA11:35:00+5:00:00
33Ivana BudimirFA12:08:00+5:33:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak cure

#NatjecateljicaVrijeme
1Irena SmojverFA8:32:00
2Ivana IvandijaPW10:07:00+1:35:00
3Tajana ŠpoljarecPW11:30:00+2:58:00
Ivana JonkeFA11:30:00+2:58:00
Zvonimira MilevčićFA11:30:00+2:58:00
Ivana BanovićPB11:30:00+2:58:00
7Ivana BudimirFA12:08:00+3:36:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak dečki

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Hrvoje VlašićPW6:35:00
2Daniel Krstulović OparaFA7:32:00+0:57:00
3Stanislav BergantPW7:49:00+1:14:00
4Josip StipčevićPW7:53:00+1:18:00
5Vedran SabljićPW8:02:00+1:27:00
6Goran Mikša8:18:00+1:43:00
7Ivan MučnjakPW8:21:00+1:46:00
8Ivan RadićPB8:50:00+2:15:00
9Vedran BerkovićFA8:53:00+2:18:00
10Marco HrlićFA9:09:00+2:34:00
11Goran PoljakPW9:21:00+2:46:00
Marko CuriPW9:21:00+2:46:00
13Domagoj KreberFA9:30:00+2:55:00
Tomislav BarkićFA9:30:00+2:55:00
15Ivor NovoselFA9:47:00+3:12:00
16Mile Mioković9:55:00+3:20:00
Krešimir MandićFA9:55:00+3:20:00
18Ivan MagdićFA10:07:00+3:32:00
Vjekoslav IvandijaPW10:07:00+3:32:00
20Aleksandar KosanovićPW10:55:00+4:20:00
Vedran MušuraPW10:55:00+4:20:00
22Velimir DoležalPW11:12:00+4:37:00
Zlatko DoležalPW11:12:00+4:37:00
24Marko VlahovFA11:35:00+5:00:00
Hrvoje KiretaFA11:35:00+5:00:00
Hrvoje SeiterFA11:35:00+5:00:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Izgubljeni u magli

#NatjecateljNapomena
1Goran Marović11:30:00Do Lipe
2Zvonko Vida11:30:00Do Puntijarke
3Bruno Stanković10:30:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
4Ivan Pravdić10:30:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
5Sara Cobal10:30:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
6Matija Culjak10:55:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
7Helena Purgarić11:04:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
8Mirna Karzen11:04:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
9Margita Soldo11:04:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
10Branimir Šloser11:04:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
11Gordan Maras11:04:00Do Puntje bez K. zdenca
12Anka Ferić11:04:00Do Puntje bez K. zdenca
13Diana Vitković11:04:00Od K. zdenca do Vugrovca bez Horvatovih
14Nikola Smolić3:53:46Do Gelendera

Debitanti

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Daniel Krstulović Opara7:32:00
2Irena Smojver8:32:00
3Vedran Berković8:53:00
4Marco Hrlić9:09:00
5Domagoj Kreber9:30:00
6Tomislav Barkić9:30:00
7Ivor Novosel9:47:00
8Krešimir Mandić9:55:00
9Ivan Magdić10:07:00
10Ivana Jonke11:30:00
11Zvonimira Milevčić11:30:00
12Hrvoje Kireta11:35:00
13Hrvoje Seiter11:35:00
14Marko Vlahov11:35:00
15Ivana Budimir12:08:00
16Goran Marović11:30:00Do Lipe
17Bruno Stanković10:30:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
18Ivan Pravdić10:30:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
19Sara Cobal10:30:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
20Matija Culjak10:55:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
21Branimir Šloser11:04:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
22Helena Purgarić11:04:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
23Margita Soldo11:04:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
24Mirna Karzen11:04:00Bez K. zdenca, Horvatovih, Runolista, Puntje
25Anka Ferić11:04:00Do Puntje bez K. zdenca
26Gordan Maras11:04:00Do Puntje bez K. zdenca
27Diana Vitković11:04:00Od K. zdenca do Vugrovca bez Horvatovih
28Nikola Smolić3:53:46Do Gelendera

PBs

#NatjecateljPrethodni PBTrenutni PBPoboljšanje
1Ivan Radić9:18:308:50:000:28:30
2Ivana Banović-11:30:00-

Graf

Nastupilo

Finiširalo

Novi

PBs