• 1M
  • Rezultati

Breadcrumb

1M 2016 - 12.03.2016. 08:23

Poredak

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Vedran GračanPW6:33:00
2Darko RoginaPB6:50:43+0:17:43
3Josip StipčevićFA7:15:16+0:42:16
4Vedran SabljićPW7:17:40+0:44:40
5Toni MatićPB7:21:00+0:48:00
6Ivan GolecFA7:33:00+1:00:00
7Goran Mikša7:50:40+1:17:40
Stjepan Domagoj DorotićFA7:50:40+1:17:40
9Vanja ŠomođiFA7:54:00+1:21:00
Mladen SkejaFA7:54:00+1:21:00
Nino VinkovićFA7:54:00+1:21:00
Ivan PlačkoFA7:54:00+1:21:00
13Goran PoljakPB8:03:36+1:30:36
Mateja BlaževićPB8:03:36+1:30:36
15Ivan MučnjakPW8:05:00+1:32:00
16Kristina FutivićPB8:17:26+1:44:26
17Daniel OrelPB8:21:08+1:48:08
Marjana BačelićFA8:21:08+1:48:08
Ivan VidekFA8:21:08+1:48:08
20Josip ŠćrbecFA8:25:00+1:52:00
21Milan GržanFA8:28:53+1:55:53
22Zoran KurdijaPB8:29:50+1:56:50
Sandra JuhazPW8:29:50+1:56:50
Mario BožićFA8:29:50+1:56:50
25Igor VargaFA8:44:14+2:11:14
26Zlatko DoležalFA8:51:00+2:18:00
Velimir DoležalPB8:51:00+2:18:00
28Mile MiokovićPB8:53:00+2:20:00
Zoran KošćakPB8:53:00+2:20:00
30Jelena SekeljFA9:00:00+2:27:00
31Zvonimir ProsenjakFA9:02:00+2:29:00
Ranko OrehovecFA9:02:00+2:29:00
Jan BičanićPB9:02:00+2:29:00
Mario ErdecFA9:02:00+2:29:00
35Robert BernatPW9:20:00+2:47:00
36Vlatko TounecFA10:30:00+3:57:00
37Sanda BerženjiFA10:42:00+4:09:00
Irena Čorko MeštrovićFA10:42:00+4:09:00
39Matija GažiFA11:35:00+5:02:00
Krešimir TurkaljPW11:35:00+5:02:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak cure

#NatjecateljicaVrijeme
1Mateja BlaževićPB8:03:36
2Kristina FutivićPB8:17:26+0:13:50
3Marjana BačelićFA8:21:08+0:17:32
4Sandra JuhazPW8:29:50+0:26:14
5Jelena SekeljFA9:00:00+0:56:24
6Sanda BerženjiFA10:42:00+2:38:24
Irena Čorko MeštrovićFA10:42:00+2:38:24
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak dečki

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Vedran GračanPW6:33:00
2Darko RoginaPB6:50:43+0:17:43
3Josip StipčevićFA7:15:16+0:42:16
4Vedran SabljićPW7:17:40+0:44:40
5Toni MatićPB7:21:00+0:48:00
6Ivan GolecFA7:33:00+1:00:00
7Stjepan Domagoj DorotićFA7:50:40+1:17:40
Goran Mikša7:50:40+1:17:40
9Ivan PlačkoFA7:54:00+1:21:00
Vanja ŠomođiFA7:54:00+1:21:00
Nino VinkovićFA7:54:00+1:21:00
Mladen SkejaFA7:54:00+1:21:00
13Goran PoljakPB8:03:36+1:30:36
14Ivan MučnjakPW8:05:00+1:32:00
15Ivan VidekFA8:21:08+1:48:08
Daniel OrelPB8:21:08+1:48:08
17Josip ŠćrbecFA8:25:00+1:52:00
18Milan GržanFA8:28:53+1:55:53
19Zoran KurdijaPB8:29:50+1:56:50
Mario BožićFA8:29:50+1:56:50
21Igor VargaFA8:44:14+2:11:14
22Zlatko DoležalFA8:51:00+2:18:00
Velimir DoležalPB8:51:00+2:18:00
24Zoran KošćakPB8:53:00+2:20:00
Mile MiokovićPB8:53:00+2:20:00
26Ranko OrehovecFA9:02:00+2:29:00
Mario ErdecFA9:02:00+2:29:00
Jan BičanićPB9:02:00+2:29:00
Zvonimir ProsenjakFA9:02:00+2:29:00
30Robert BernatPW9:20:00+2:47:00
31Vlatko TounecFA10:30:00+3:57:00
32Krešimir TurkaljPW11:35:00+5:02:00
Matija GažiFA11:35:00+5:02:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Izgubljeni u magli

#NatjecateljNapomena
1Zrinka Denić11:15:00bez Grafa, Horvatovih...
2Juraj Štumberger7:18:00bez Sopota, KZ, Horvatovih...
3Tomislav Pandža7:20:00bez Glavice, KZ, Horvatovih
4Martina FrancetićDo Hunjke
5Neven KalacDo Puntijarke
6Tamara IgrecDo Puntijarke
7Ljiljana JosipovićDo Puntijarke
8Marijo VranaričićDo Gelendera
9Dragan SobotaDo Gelendera
10Iris BostjančićDo Gelendera
11Petar BabićDo Gelendera
12Tomislav VukDo Gelendera
13Vilim IvančanDo Grafičara
14Ivana MohorkoDo Kraljičinog zdenca
15Zvonko VidaDo Kraljičinog zdenca
16Marko CuriDo Risnjaka

Debitanti

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Josip Stipčević7:15:16
2Ivan Golec7:33:00
3Stjepan Domagoj Dorotić7:50:40
4Ivan Plačko7:54:00
5Mladen Skeja7:54:00
6Nino Vinković7:54:00
7Vanja Šomođi7:54:00
8Ivan Videk8:21:08
9Marjana Bačelić8:21:08
10Josip Šćrbec8:25:00
11Milan Gržan8:28:53
12Mario Božić8:29:50
13Igor Varga8:44:14
14Zlatko Doležal8:51:00
15Jelena Sekelj9:00:00
16Mario Erdec9:02:00
17Ranko Orehovec9:02:00
18Zvonimir Prosenjak9:02:00
19Vlatko Tounec10:30:00
20Irena Čorko Meštrović10:42:00
21Sanda Berženji10:42:00
22Matija Gaži11:35:00
23Zrinka Denić11:15:00bez Grafa, Horvatovih...
24Juraj Štumberger7:18:00bez Sopota, KZ, Horvatovih...
25Martina Francetić-Do Hunjke
26Ljiljana Josipović-Do Puntijarke
27Neven Kalac-Do Puntijarke
28Tamara Igrec-Do Puntijarke
29Iris Bostjančić-Do Gelendera
30Marijo Vranaričić-Do Gelendera
31Petar Babić-Do Gelendera
32Vilim Ivančan-Do Grafičara
33Ivana Mohorko-Do Kraljičinog zdenca

PBs

#NatjecateljPrethodni PBTrenutni PBPoboljšanje
1Darko Rogina-6:50:43-
2Toni Matić7:21:007:21:000:00:00
3Goran Poljak8:07:038:03:360:03:27
4Mateja Blažević8:07:038:03:360:03:27
5Kristina Futivić9:33:008:17:261:15:34
6Daniel Orel-8:21:08-
7Zoran Kurdija9:33:008:29:501:03:10
8Velimir Doležal9:52:308:51:001:01:30
9Mile Mioković9:34:008:53:000:41:00
10Zoran Košćak9:33:008:53:000:40:00
11Jan Bičanić9:52:309:02:000:50:30

Graf

Nastupilo

Finiširalo

Novi

PBs