Breadcrumb

BLATERSA vol. 6 - 20.12.2013. 23:59

Poredak

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Joey BattafucoCR4:56:00
2Vedran RzaunekPB5:15:00+0:19:00
3Marko OreškovićPB5:21:46+0:25:46
4Stanislav BergantPB5:55:48+0:59:48
5Hrvoje FilipićPB5:57:30+1:01:30Reversa 14h 37min
6Marko ĆapetaPB6:05:00+1:09:00
Toni MatićFA6:05:00+1:09:00
Branko BarlovićPB6:05:00+1:09:00
9Nenad LovrecPB6:07:50+1:11:50
10Aleš NovakFA6:08:10+1:12:10
11Silvo RožmanFA6:14:00+1:18:00
12Tomislav MarinovićFA6:17:00+1:21:00
13Igor VerbnjakPB6:25:00+1:29:00
14Davor ČapetaPB6:30:00+1:34:00
15Vedran BenovićPB6:32:30+1:36:30
Jelena BrezakCR6:32:30+1:36:30
Vanja ŠomođiFA6:32:30+1:36:30
18Marija TronteljFA6:52:00+1:56:00
Neža JurjavčičFA6:52:00+1:56:00
Janez KorošecFA6:52:00+1:56:00
Bogo TronteljFA6:52:00+1:56:00
22Ivan HabušPB6:56:40+2:00:40
23Sandra JuhazPB7:02:00+2:06:00
24Boris JurićPB7:03:00+2:07:00
Marin RušpićPB7:03:00+2:07:00
26Ivan MučnjakPB7:03:30+2:07:30
27Marko CuriPB7:04:30+2:08:30
28Željko ŠaronjaPB7:07:00+2:11:00
29Paula VrdoljakPB7:09:00+2:13:00
Mirjana Kolac SeverPB7:09:00+2:13:00
31Gordan ZelenikaFA7:11:00+2:15:00
Mile MiokovićPB7:11:00+2:15:00
Krešimir GolecPB7:11:00+2:15:00
Tomislav VukFA7:11:00+2:15:00
Sonja LesjakPB7:11:00+2:15:00
36Goran MikšaPB7:26:00+2:30:00
37Hrvoje TerzićPB7:31:00+2:35:00
38Danijel TurekPB7:42:00+2:46:00
39Goran PoljakPB7:52:00+2:56:00
Nada BilobrkFA7:52:00+2:56:00
41Zvonimir RožaFA7:57:00+3:01:00
42Roberto SetnikPB8:07:00+3:11:00
Hrvoje BarićPB8:07:00+3:11:00
Igor ZrnaPB8:07:00+3:11:00
45Željko TakačPB8:12:00+3:16:00
46Robert MesarićPB8:14:00+3:18:00
Gregor FrasFA8:14:00+3:18:00
48Robert GašparićFA8:25:00+3:29:00
49Inot KlemenčićFA8:48:30+3:52:30
50Robert BernatPB8:48:50+3:52:50Reversa 19h 33min
Kristina FutivićFA8:48:50+3:52:50
Matej GjurkovićFA8:48:50+3:52:50
Tomislav TomičićPB8:48:50+3:52:50
54Tea ĐurekPW8:54:00+3:58:00
55Ivana Jergović ŠindlerPB9:03:00+4:07:00
Davorin ŠindlerPB9:03:00+4:07:00
57Renato RajterićFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Željko MatićFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Janko ProšićFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Danijel RegvarFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Sandra Regvar PrimoracFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Vedran PrimoracFA9:32:00+4:36:00
63Dalibor KušićPB11:48:00+6:52:00
Goran PilatFA11:48:00+6:52:00
65Josip DikonPW11:57:00+7:01:00
Željko PaleFA11:57:00+7:01:00
67Frančišek NapastPW16:47:00+11:51:00
Danilo FerležFA16:47:00+11:51:00
Goran Miličić ErenFA16:47:00+11:51:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak cure

#NatjecateljicaVrijeme
1Jelena BrezakCR6:32:30
2Neža JurjavčičFA6:52:00+0:19:30
Marija TronteljFA6:52:00+0:19:30
4Sandra JuhazPB7:02:00+0:29:30
5Paula VrdoljakPB7:09:00+0:36:30
Mirjana Kolac SeverPB7:09:00+0:36:30
7Sonja LesjakPB7:11:00+0:38:30
8Nada BilobrkFA7:52:00+1:19:30
9Kristina FutivićFA8:48:50+2:16:20
10Tea ĐurekPW8:54:00+2:21:30
11Ivana Jergović ŠindlerPB9:03:00+2:30:30
12Sandra Regvar PrimoracFA9:32:00+2:59:30
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak dečki

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Joey BattafucoCR4:56:00
2Vedran RzaunekPB5:15:00+0:19:00
3Marko OreškovićPB5:21:46+0:25:46
4Stanislav BergantPB5:55:48+0:59:48
5Hrvoje FilipićPB5:57:30+1:01:30Reversa 14h 37min
6Marko ĆapetaPB6:05:00+1:09:00
Branko BarlovićPB6:05:00+1:09:00
Toni MatićFA6:05:00+1:09:00
9Nenad LovrecPB6:07:50+1:11:50
10Aleš NovakFA6:08:10+1:12:10
11Silvo RožmanFA6:14:00+1:18:00
12Tomislav MarinovićFA6:17:00+1:21:00
13Igor VerbnjakPB6:25:00+1:29:00
14Davor ČapetaPB6:30:00+1:34:00
15Vedran BenovićPB6:32:30+1:36:30
Vanja ŠomođiFA6:32:30+1:36:30
17Bogo TronteljFA6:52:00+1:56:00
Janez KorošecFA6:52:00+1:56:00
19Ivan HabušPB6:56:40+2:00:40
20Boris JurićPB7:03:00+2:07:00
Marin RušpićPB7:03:00+2:07:00
22Ivan MučnjakPB7:03:30+2:07:30
23Marko CuriPB7:04:30+2:08:30
24Željko ŠaronjaPB7:07:00+2:11:00
25Mile MiokovićPB7:11:00+2:15:00
Tomislav VukFA7:11:00+2:15:00
Krešimir GolecPB7:11:00+2:15:00
Gordan ZelenikaFA7:11:00+2:15:00
29Goran MikšaPB7:26:00+2:30:00
30Hrvoje TerzićPB7:31:00+2:35:00
31Danijel TurekPB7:42:00+2:46:00
32Goran PoljakPB7:52:00+2:56:00
33Zvonimir RožaFA7:57:00+3:01:00
34Hrvoje BarićPB8:07:00+3:11:00
Roberto SetnikPB8:07:00+3:11:00
Igor ZrnaPB8:07:00+3:11:00
37Željko TakačPB8:12:00+3:16:00
38Robert MesarićPB8:14:00+3:18:00
Gregor FrasFA8:14:00+3:18:00
40Robert GašparićFA8:25:00+3:29:00
41Inot KlemenčićFA8:48:30+3:52:30
42Robert BernatPB8:48:50+3:52:50Reversa 19h 33min
Matej GjurkovićFA8:48:50+3:52:50
Tomislav TomičićPB8:48:50+3:52:50
45Davorin ŠindlerPB9:03:00+4:07:00
46Željko MatićFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Danijel RegvarFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Janko ProšićFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Renato RajterićFA9:32:00+4:36:00
Vedran PrimoracFA9:32:00+4:36:00
51Dalibor KušićPB11:48:00+6:52:00
Goran PilatFA11:48:00+6:52:00
53Željko PaleFA11:57:00+7:01:00
Josip DikonPW11:57:00+7:01:00
55Danilo FerležFA16:47:00+11:51:00
Goran Miličić ErenFA16:47:00+11:51:00
Frančišek NapastPW16:47:00+11:51:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Izgubljeni u magli

#NatjecateljNapomena
1Ivica KovačićDo Lipe
2Slaven IvančićDo Hunjke
3Ivan LovrenčićDo Hunjke
4Dragan SobotaDo Gelendera
5Majda HorvatDo Gelendera
6Amir KulenovićDo Grafa
7Goran HudecIzgubljen u magli
8Radan SkorićIzgubljen u magli
9Matija Habus-KorbarIzgubljen u magli
10Elza BožićIzgubljena u magli
11Lino LegacIzgubljen u magli

Debitanti

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Toni Matić6:05:00
2Aleš Novak6:08:10
3Silvo Rožman6:14:00
4Tomislav Marinović6:17:00
5Vanja Šomođi6:32:30
6Bogo Trontelj6:52:00
7Janez Korošec6:52:00
8Marija Trontelj6:52:00
9Neža Jurjavčič6:52:00
10Gordan Zelenika7:11:00
11Tomislav Vuk7:11:00
12Nada Bilobrk7:52:00
13Zvonimir Roža7:57:00
14Gregor Fras8:14:00
15Robert Gašparić8:25:00
16Inot Klemenčić8:48:30
17Kristina Futivić8:48:50
18Matej Gjurković8:48:50
19Danijel Regvar9:32:00
20Janko Prošić9:32:00
21Renato Rajterić9:32:00
22Sandra Regvar Primorac9:32:00
23Vedran Primorac9:32:00
24Željko Matić9:32:00
25Goran Pilat11:48:00
26Željko Pale11:57:00
27Danilo Ferlež16:47:00
28Goran Miličić Eren16:47:00
29Dragan Sobota-Do Gelendera
30Elza Božić-Izgubljena u magli
31Matija Habus-Korbar-Izgubljen u magli

PBs

#NatjecateljPrethodni PBTrenutni PBPoboljšanje
1Joey Battafuco8:32:004:56:003:36:00
2Vedran Rzaunek-5:15:00-
3Marko Orešković6:13:275:21:460:51:41
4Stanislav Bergant8:00:005:55:482:04:12
5Hrvoje Filipić7:40:305:57:301:43:00
6Marko Ćapeta8:05:006:05:002:00:00
7Branko Barlović7:56:006:05:001:51:00
8Nenad Lovrec6:32:006:07:500:24:10
9Igor Verbnjak7:47:006:25:001:22:00
10Davor Čapeta6:48:006:30:000:18:00
11Vedran Benović8:54:006:32:302:21:30
12Jelena Brezak10:41:006:32:304:08:30
13Ivan Habuš7:56:006:56:400:59:20
14Sandra Juhaz8:48:007:02:001:46:00
15Boris Jurić7:39:007:03:000:36:00
16Marin Rušpić8:54:007:03:001:51:00
17Ivan Mučnjak7:12:007:03:300:08:30
18Marko Curi9:04:007:04:301:59:30
19Željko Šaronja9:40:007:07:002:33:00
20Mirjana Kolac Sever8:06:007:09:000:57:00
21Paula Vrdoljak7:14:057:09:000:05:05
22Krešimir Golec7:47:007:11:000:36:00
23Mile Mioković8:48:007:11:001:37:00
24Sonja Lesjak7:16:007:11:000:05:00
25Goran Mikša9:26:007:26:002:00:00
26Hrvoje Terzić9:00:007:31:001:29:00
27Danijel Turek8:07:357:42:000:25:35
28Goran Poljak8:56:007:52:001:04:00
29Roberto Setnik8:07:358:07:000:00:35
30Igor Zrna8:07:358:07:000:00:35
31Hrvoje Barić8:07:358:07:000:00:35
32Željko Takač9:19:008:12:001:07:00
33Robert Mesarić9:19:008:14:001:05:00
34Robert Bernat10:43:008:48:501:54:10
35Tomislav Tomičić-8:48:50-
36Davorin Šindler9:58:009:03:000:55:00
37Ivana Jergović Šindler9:58:009:03:000:55:00
38Dalibor Kušić11:57:0011:48:000:09:00

Graf

Nastupilo

Finiširalo

Novi

PBs