• MK
  • MK V
  • 8. kolo - 08.02.2012. 18:30

Breadcrumb

Rezultati

MjestoNatjecateljLigaVrijeme
1Andraž HribarL582:38  
2Lino LegacL382:40+0:00:02 
3Edi OcvirkL183:46+0:01:08 
4Davor ČapetaL395:00+0:12:22 
5Davorin ŠindlerL295:40+0:13:02 
6Vedran SabljićL196:10+0:13:32 
7Vedran BenovićL597:20+0:14:42 
8Aljoša ParotatL497:35+0:14:57 
9Luka LončarecL597:36+0:14:58 
10Dragan SobotaL597:55+0:15:17 
11Vedran BerkovićL198:15+0:15:37 
12Ivan GolecL198:16+0:15:38 
13Juraj ŠtumbergerL198:32+0:15:54 
14Ivan TrsL199:10+0:16:32 
15Goran MarovićL499:48+0:17:10 
16Ana Gudalović MuratLW100:19+0:17:41 
17Vanja SuhinaL1101:55+0:19:17 
18Robert OrehociL4102:10+0:19:32 
19Jelena BrezakLW102:12+0:19:34 
20Mirjana Kolac SeverLW102:20+0:19:42 
21Dubravko SeverL5102:55+0:20:17 
22Daniel LackoL4104:00+0:21:22 
23Jasmin JašaragićL5106:50+0:24:12 
24Paula VrdoljakLW106:50+0:24:12 
25Goran VukelićL4106:52+0:24:14 
26Joey BattafucoL1107:20+0:24:42 
27Mateja BlaževićLW109:00+0:26:22 
28Igor DorotićL2109:10+0:26:32 
29Tomislav JakopovićL2109:11+0:26:33 
30Krešimir GolecL2109:12+0:26:34 
31Damir ĆurićL4109:13+0:26:35 
32Ivan AndroićL5110:30+0:27:52 
33Ivan HabušL2113:40+0:31:02 
34Ivan PenavićL3115:08+0:32:30 
35Hrvoje TerzićL3116:26+0:33:48 
36Krešimir TurkaljL5117:20+0:34:42 
37Ivan PosinjakL5117:21+0:34:43 
38Božena BuršićLW117:50+0:35:12 
39Ivan GverićL5117:50+0:35:12 
40Mirela Ljevar SlavecLW118:58+0:36:20 
41Nada BilobrkLW118:58+0:36:20 
42Ivan MihaljevićL5129:45+0:47:07 
43Ivana Jergović ŠindlerLW129:45+0:47:07 
44Tomislav PandžaL5134:25+0:51:47 
45Marko OreškovićL4140:10+0:57:32 
46Zoran GlavočićL5143:30+1:00:52 
47Ivica KovačićL3143:50+1:01:12 
48Slavko SopinaL5146:25+1:03:47 
49Tomislav VlainićL5156:25+1:13:47 
50Žana RajićLW159:25+1:16:47 
51Goran PacakL5159:35+1:16:57 
52Amir KulenovićL5165:45+1:23:07 
53Marko ČavlinaL5180:25+1:37:47 
54Monika KovaljeskoLW180:25+1:37:47 
55Tea ČalogovićLW180:25+1:37:47 
56Šimun CimermanL5X+- 

Rezultati cure

Liga#NatjecateljicaVrijemeBodoviKoef.Uk. bodovi
LW1Ana Gudalović Murat100:19  200*1=200,00
 2Jelena Brezak102:12+0:01:53 160*1=160,00
 3Mirjana Kolac Sever102:20+0:02:01 125*1=125,00
 4Paula Vrdoljak106:50+0:06:31 100*1=100,00
 5Mateja Blažević109:00+0:08:41 90*1=90,00
 6Božena Buršić117:50+0:17:31 80*1=80,00
 7Mirela Ljevar Slavec118:58+0:18:39 75*1=75,00
 7Nada Bilobrk118:58+0:18:39 75*1=75,00
 9Ivana Jergović Šindler129:45+0:29:26 65*1=65,00
 10Žana Rajić159:25+0:59:06 60*1=60,00
 11Monika Kovaljesko180:25+1:20:06 56*1=56,00
 11Tea Čalogović180:25+1:20:06 56*1=56,00

Rezultati dečki

Liga#NatjecateljVrijemeBodoviKoef.Uk. bodovi
L11Edi Ocvirk83:46  12*1=12,00
 2Vedran Sabljić96:10+0:12:24 10*1=10,00
 3Vedran Berković98:15+0:14:29 8*1=8,00
 4Ivan Golec98:16+0:14:30 6*1=6,00
 5Juraj Štumberger98:32+0:14:46 5*1=5,00
 6Ivan Trs99:10+0:15:24 4*1=4,00
 7Vanja Suhina101:55+0:18:09 3*1=3,00
 8Joey Battafuco107:20+0:23:34 2*1=2,00
L21Davorin Šindler95:40  12*1=12,00
 2Igor Dorotić109:10+0:13:30 10*1=10,00
 3Tomislav Jakopović109:11+0:13:31 8*1=8,00
 4Krešimir Golec109:12+0:13:32 6*1=6,00
 5Ivan Habuš113:40+0:18:00 5*1=5,00
L31Lino Legac82:40  12*1=12,00
 2Davor Čapeta95:00+0:12:20 10*1=10,00
 3Ivan Penavić115:08+0:32:28 8*1=8,00
 4Hrvoje Terzić116:26+0:33:46 6*1=6,00
 5Ivica Kovačić143:50+1:01:10 5*1=5,00
L41Aljoša Parotat97:35  12*1=12,00
 2Goran Marović99:48+0:02:13 10*1=10,00
 3Robert Orehoci102:10+0:04:35 8*1=8,00
 4Daniel Lacko104:00+0:06:25 6*1=6,00
 5Goran Vukelić106:52+0:09:17 5*1=5,00
 6Damir Ćurić109:13+0:11:38 4*1=4,00
 7Marko Orešković140:10+0:42:35 3*1=3,00
L51Andraž Hribar82:38  200*1=200,00
 2Vedran Benović97:20+0:14:42 160*1=160,00
 3Luka Lončarec97:36+0:14:58 125*1=125,00
 4Dragan Sobota97:55+0:15:17 100*1=100,00
 5Dubravko Sever102:55+0:20:17 90*1=90,00
 6Jasmin Jašaragić106:50+0:24:12 80*1=80,00
 7Ivan Androić110:30+0:27:52 75*1=75,00
 8Krešimir Turkalj117:20+0:34:42 70*1=70,00
 9Ivan Posinjak117:21+0:34:43 65*1=65,00
 10Ivan Gverić117:50+0:35:12 60*1=60,00
 11Ivan Mihaljević129:45+0:47:07 56*1=56,00
 12Tomislav Pandža134:25+0:51:47 53*1=53,00
 13Zoran Glavočić143:30+1:00:52 50*1=50,00
 14Slavko Sopina146:25+1:03:47 48*1=48,00
 15Tomislav Vlainić156:25+1:13:47 46*1=46,00
 16Goran Pacak159:35+1:16:57 44*1=44,00
 17Amir Kulenović165:45+1:23:07 42*1=42,00
 18Marko Čavlina180:25+1:37:47 40*1=40,00
 19Šimun CimermanX+- 38*1=38,00

Izgubljeni u magli

Svi su na broju.

Debitanti

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Tea Čalogović180:25