• 1M
  • Rezultati

Breadcrumb

1M 2020 - 21.03.2020. 07:00

Poredak

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Bojan GrbićFA5:25:01  
2Nikola JurićFA5:28:20+0:03:19 
3Matej IvančićPB5:37:00+0:11:59 
4Ante VukovićPB6:03:00+0:37:59 
5Bojan KuljićFA6:16:10+0:51:09 
6Darko RoginaPB6:27:43+1:02:42 
7Toni MatićPB6:53:00+1:27:59 
8Davor PoljanecPB7:00:55+1:35:54 
9Zoran Kurdija 7:01:30+1:36:29 
10Vedran Sabljić 7:18:54+1:53:53 
11Tomislav PrajningerFA7:45:26+2:20:25 
12Stanislav Bergant 7:46:53+2:21:52 
13Igor VerbnjakFA7:53:00+2:27:59 
14Stjepan RadićPW7:53:44+2:28:43 
15Karmen Kostanić JurićFA7:54:40+2:29:39 
16Željko PresečkiFA7:59:34+2:34:33 
17Goran PapešFA8:20:00+2:54:59 
18Dubravko HuićFA8:21:00+2:55:59 
19Zdravko OčićFA8:22:00+2:56:59 
20Ivana Jergović ŠindlerPW8:28:00+3:02:59 
 Davorin ŠindlerPW8:28:00+3:02:59 
22Marko BuljanPW9:18:00+3:52:59 
 Helena PurgarićPB9:18:00+3:52:59 
 Zvonko VidaPW9:18:00+3:52:59 
25Goran Poljak 9:20:48+3:55:47 
26Željka FištrekFA9:27:11+4:02:10 
27Martina FrancetićPB9:52:00+4:26:59 
28Tomislav ĐurenecFA10:08:40+4:43:39 
29Mario ČelikovićFA10:08:43+4:43:42 
30Krešimir ŠvendaFA10:09:28+4:44:27 
31Dalibor KečaFA10:10:17+4:45:16 
32Margita SoldoPW11:12:00+5:46:59 
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak cure

#NatjecateljicaVrijeme
1Karmen Kostanić JurićFA7:54:40  
2Ivana Jergović ŠindlerPW8:28:00+0:33:20 
3Helena PurgarićPB9:18:00+1:23:20 
4Željka FištrekFA9:27:11+1:32:31 
5Martina FrancetićPB9:52:00+1:57:20 
6Margita SoldoPW11:12:00+3:17:20 
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak dečki

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Bojan GrbićFA5:25:01  
2Nikola JurićFA5:28:20+0:03:19 
3Matej IvančićPB5:37:00+0:11:59 
4Ante VukovićPB6:03:00+0:37:59 
5Bojan KuljićFA6:16:10+0:51:09 
6Darko RoginaPB6:27:43+1:02:42 
7Toni MatićPB6:53:00+1:27:59 
8Davor PoljanecPB7:00:55+1:35:54 
9Zoran Kurdija 7:01:30+1:36:29 
10Vedran Sabljić 7:18:54+1:53:53 
11Tomislav PrajningerFA7:45:26+2:20:25 
12Stanislav Bergant 7:46:53+2:21:52 
13Igor VerbnjakFA7:53:00+2:27:59 
14Stjepan RadićPW7:53:44+2:28:43 
15Željko PresečkiFA7:59:34+2:34:33 
16Goran PapešFA8:20:00+2:54:59 
17Dubravko HuićFA8:21:00+2:55:59 
18Zdravko OčićFA8:22:00+2:56:59 
19Davorin ŠindlerPW8:28:00+3:02:59 
20Marko BuljanPW9:18:00+3:52:59 
 Zvonko VidaPW9:18:00+3:52:59 
22Goran Poljak 9:20:48+3:55:47 
23Tomislav ĐurenecFA10:08:40+4:43:39 
24Mario ČelikovićFA10:08:43+4:43:42 
25Krešimir ŠvendaFA10:09:28+4:44:27 
26Dalibor KečaFA10:10:17+4:45:16 
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Izgubljeni u magli

#NatjecateljNapomena
1Lana Vitković Vodopija7:13:00bez Horvatovih
2Hrvoje Kireta9:07:00bez Horvatovih
3Hrvoje Seiter9:07:00bez Horvatovih
4Marko Vlahov9:07:00bez Horvatovih
5Jelena Mandić12:00:00bez Horvatovih i Gorščice
6Joey Battafuco12:00:00bez Horvatovih i Gorščice
7Dina Klarin12:00:00bez Horvatovih i Gorščice
8Martina Pašalić12:00:00bez Horvatovih i Gorščice
9Nino Mrkus9:41:00bez Runića, Puntje i Horvatovih
10Dario Dizdar9:41:00bez Runića, Puntje i Horvatovih
11Zlata Agić5:05:00do Gelendera
12Dobriša Dobrenić5:11:18do Gelendera
13Nataša Dobrenić5:11:50do Gelendera
14Ines Kos4:21:00do Kraljičinog zdenca
15Luka Filetin4:21:00do Kraljičinog zdenca
16Mile Mioković7:05:00Špansko, Ponikve, Graf, Gelender, Hunjka, Vugrovec
17Marija Jazvić Mioković7:05:00Špansko, Ponikve, Graf, Gelender, Hunjka, Vugrovec

Debitanti

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Bojan Grbić5:25:01 
2Nikola Jurić5:28:20 
3Bojan Kuljić6:16:10 
4Tomislav Prajninger7:45:26 
5Igor Verbnjak7:53:00 
6Karmen Kostanić Jurić7:54:40 
7Željko Presečki7:59:34 
8Goran Papeš8:20:00 
9Dubravko Huić8:21:00 
10Zdravko Očić8:22:00 
11Željka Fištrek9:27:11 
12Tomislav Đurenec10:08:40 
13Mario Čeliković10:08:43 
14Krešimir Švenda10:09:28 
15Dalibor Keča10:10:17 
16Lana Vitković Vodopija7:13:00bez Horvatovih
17Dina Klarin12:00:00bez Horvatovih i Gorščice
18Jelena Mandić12:00:00bez Horvatovih i Gorščice
19Martina Pašalić12:00:00bez Horvatovih i Gorščice
20Dario Dizdar9:41:00bez Runića, Puntje i Horvatovih
21Nino Mrkus9:41:00bez Runića, Puntje i Horvatovih
22Zlata Agić5:05:00do Gelendera
23Dobriša Dobrenić5:11:18do Gelendera
24Nataša Dobrenić5:11:50do Gelendera
25Ines Kos4:21:00do Kraljičinog zdenca
26Luka Filetin4:21:00do Kraljičinog zdenca
27Marija Jazvić Mioković7:05:00Špansko, Ponikve, Graf, Gelender, Hunjka, Vugrovec

PBs

#NatjecateljPrethodni PBTrenutni PBPoboljšanje
1Matej Ivančić6:23:005:37:000:46:00
2Ante Vuković6:26:006:03:000:23:00
3Darko Rogina6:50:436:27:430:23:00
4Toni Matić7:21:006:53:000:28:00
5Davor Poljanec7:39:407:00:550:38:45
6Helena Purgarić10:23:429:18:001:05:42
7Martina Francetić-9:52:00-

Graf

Nastupilo

Finiširalo

Novi

PBs