Breadcrumb

1M 2014 - 08.03.2014. 08:00

Poredak

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Joey BattafucoFA, CR6:21:00
2Stanislav BergantFA6:25:00+0:04:00
3Vedran SabljićFA6:55:00+0:34:00
Vedran RzaunekFA6:55:00+0:34:00
5Toni MatićFA7:21:00+1:00:00
6Nenad KečFA7:37:00+1:16:00
Ivan MučnjakFA7:37:00+1:16:00
8Marko OreškovićFA7:38:00+1:17:00
Sandra JuhazFA, CR7:38:00+1:17:00
10Boris MarićFA8:35:00+2:14:00
Boris JurićFA8:35:00+2:14:00
12Marko CuriFA8:45:00+2:24:00
Goran PoljakFA8:45:00+2:24:00
Goran MikšaFA8:45:00+2:24:00
15Vanja SuhinaFA8:50:00+2:29:00
Ivan PećinaFA8:50:00+2:29:00
Robert BernatFA8:50:00+2:29:00
18Ivan BublićFA9:29:00+3:08:00
Tomislav VukFA9:29:00+3:08:00
20Tea ĐurekFA10:03:00+3:42:00
21Krešimir TurkaljFA10:26:00+4:05:00
22Vedrana MaršićFA10:52:00+4:31:00
Mile MiokovićFA10:52:00+4:31:00
Željko DugićFA10:52:00+4:31:00
Zoran KošćakFA10:52:00+4:31:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak cure

#NatjecateljicaVrijeme
1Sandra JuhazFA, CR7:38:00
2Tea ĐurekFA10:03:00+2:25:00
3Vedrana MaršićFA10:52:00+3:14:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Poredak dečki

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Joey BattafucoFA, CR6:21:00
2Stanislav BergantFA6:25:00+0:04:00
3Vedran RzaunekFA6:55:00+0:34:00
Vedran SabljićFA6:55:00+0:34:00
5Toni MatićFA7:21:00+1:00:00
6Ivan MučnjakFA7:37:00+1:16:00
Nenad KečFA7:37:00+1:16:00
8Marko OreškovićFA7:38:00+1:17:00
9Boris MarićFA8:35:00+2:14:00
Boris JurićFA8:35:00+2:14:00
11Goran PoljakFA8:45:00+2:24:00
Marko CuriFA8:45:00+2:24:00
Goran MikšaFA8:45:00+2:24:00
14Vanja SuhinaFA8:50:00+2:29:00
Robert BernatFA8:50:00+2:29:00
Ivan PećinaFA8:50:00+2:29:00
17Tomislav VukFA9:29:00+3:08:00
Ivan BublićFA9:29:00+3:08:00
19Krešimir TurkaljFA10:26:00+4:05:00
20Željko DugićFA10:52:00+4:31:00
Mile MiokovićFA10:52:00+4:31:00
Zoran KošćakFA10:52:00+4:31:00
  • CR - Course record
  • FA - First appearance
  • PB - Personal best
  • PW - Personal worst

Legenda

Izgubljeni u magli

#NatjecateljNapomena
1Đani Likar50km
2Maja PetrlićPodsused - Vugrovec
3Miro KrsteskiPodsused - Vugrovec
4Alen ŠpoljarPodsused - Vugrovec
5Dražen KrajcarMikulići - Čučerje
6Jadranko PušićPodsused - Hunjka

Debitanti

#NatjecateljVrijeme
1Joey Battafuco6:21:00
2Stanislav Bergant6:25:00
3Vedran Rzaunek6:55:00
4Vedran Sabljić6:55:00
5Toni Matić7:21:00
6Ivan Mučnjak7:37:00
7Nenad Keč7:37:00
8Marko Orešković7:38:00
9Sandra Juhaz7:38:00
10Boris Jurić8:35:00
11Boris Marić8:35:00
12Goran Mikša8:45:00
13Goran Poljak8:45:00
14Marko Curi8:45:00
15Ivan Pećina8:50:00
16Robert Bernat8:50:00
17Vanja Suhina8:50:00
18Ivan Bublić9:29:00
19Tomislav Vuk9:29:00
20Tea Đurek10:03:00
21Krešimir Turkalj10:26:00
22Mile Mioković10:52:00
23Vedrana Maršić10:52:00
24Zoran Košćak10:52:00
25Željko Dugić10:52:00
26Đani Likar-50km
27Alen Špoljar-Podsused - Vugrovec
28Maja Petrlić-Podsused - Vugrovec
29Miro Krsteski-Podsused - Vugrovec
30Dražen Krajcar-Mikulići - Čučerje
31Jadranko Pušić-Podsused - Hunjka

PBs

Izostali rekordi.

Graf

Nastupilo

Finiširalo

Novi

PBs